Matcher i Innebandycoachen
Datum Tid Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  
19 sep 18:30
Växjö
Linköping
  9 - 1  
19 sep 19:00
Storvreta
Dalen
  6 - 10
19 sep 19:00
Örebro
Lindås
  8 - 9  
19 sep 19:00
Kalmarsund
Höllviken
  5 - 6  
19 sep 19:30
Falun
Sirius
  9 - 3  
20 sep 19:00
Jönköping
Mullsjö
  4 - 9  
22 sep 19:00
Höllviken
Helsingborg
  6 - 4  
23 sep 16:30
Sirius
Örebro
  6 - 7  
23 sep 17:00
Dalen
Falun
  6 - 5  
23 sep 17:00
Linköping
Jönköping
  8 - 4  
23 sep 17:00
Mullsjö
Kalmarsund
  6 - 7   e.förl
23 sep 17:15
Pixbo
Storvreta
  9 - 3  
25 sep 19:00
Lindås
Pixbo
  4 - 6  
26 sep 18:30
Sirius
Dalen
  3 - 10
26 sep 19:00
Mullsjö
Linköping
  5 - 7  
26 sep 19:15
Kalmarsund
Växjö
  5 - 9  
27 sep 19:00
Storvreta
Örebro
  9 - 5  
27 sep 19:00
Helsingborg
Jönköping
  3 - 4   e.str
30 sep 13:00
Linköping
Höllviken
  5 - 3  
30 sep 16:00
Sirius
Pixbo
  8 - 5  
30 sep 16:30
Örebro
Falun
  3 - 8  
30 sep 17:00
Dalen
Lindås
  5 - 1  
30 sep 17:00
Jönköping
Kalmarsund
  5 - 8  
30 sep 17:45
Växjö
Helsingborg
  8 - 4  
3 okt 18:30
Falun
Pixbo
  9 - 10 e.förl
3 okt 19:00
Helsingborg
Mullsjö
  7 - 8   e.förl
3 okt 19:00
Lindås
Storvreta
  1 - 7  
3 okt 19:00
Höllviken
Växjö
  5 - 7  
3 okt 19:00
Linköping
Kalmarsund
  4 - 5  
4 okt 19:00
Dalen
Örebro
12 - 2  
6 okt 14:00
Lindås
Falun
  4 - 11
6 okt 14:00
Jönköping
Höllviken
  8 - 5  
6 okt 16:30
Örebro
Pixbo
  6 - 5  
7 okt 16:00
Storvreta
Sirius
  8 - 4  
7 okt 17:00
Helsingborg
Linköping
  6 - 5   e.str
8 okt 19:15
Mullsjö
Växjö
  4 - 9  
12 okt 19:15
Falun
Storvreta
  6 - 5  
13 okt 14:00
Höllviken
Mullsjö
  4 - 8  
13 okt 16:00
Kalmarsund
Helsingborg
  5 - 4   e.förl
14 okt 13:00
Pixbo
Dalen
  5 - 4   e.str
14 okt 16:00
Sirius
Lindås
  5 - 4   e.förl
14 okt 16:30
Växjö
Jönköping
  8 - 13
26 okt 19:00
Jönköping
Pixbo
  6 - 5  
27 okt 14:00
Höllviken
Sirius
  3 - 5  
27 okt 14:00
Lindås
Linköping
  6 - 9  
28 okt 16:30
Örebro
Mullsjö
  4 - 8  
28 okt 17:00
Helsingborg
Falun
  8 - 7  
28 okt 17:00
Storvreta
Kalmarsund
  4 - 3  
28 okt 17:00
Dalen
Växjö
  6 - 5   e.förl
31 okt 18:30
Falun
Jönköping
  7 - 6   e.förl
31 okt 18:30
Pixbo
Höllviken
  8 - 5  
31 okt 19:00
Mullsjö
Lindås
12 - 9  
31 okt 19:00
Linköping
Dalen
  8 - 3  
31 okt 19:00
Örebro
Kalmarsund
  4 - 5   e.str
1 nov 18:30
Växjö
Storvreta
  8 - 14
1 nov 18:30
Sirius
Helsingborg
12 - 2  
3 nov 14:00
Höllviken
Örebro
11 - 4  
3 nov 16:00
Dalen
Mullsjö
  3 - 4  
3 nov 16:00
Kalmarsund
Pixbo
  3 - 4   e.förl
3 nov 16:00
Linköping
Sirius
11 - 5  
4 nov 14:00
Helsingborg
Lindås
  2 - 3  
4 nov 16:30
Växjö
Falun
  5 - 6  
4 nov 17:00
Storvreta
Jönköping
11 - 6  
6 nov 19:15
Sirius
Mullsjö
  5 - 6  
7 nov 18:30
Falun
Kalmarsund
14 - 3  
7 nov 19:00
Lindås
Höllviken
  4 - 7  
7 nov 19:00
Storvreta
Linköping
  6 - 4  
7 nov 19:00
Örebro
Helsingborg
  6 - 8  
8 nov 18:30
Jönköping
Dalen
  1 - 2  
8 nov 18:30
Pixbo
Växjö
  4 - 3  
9 nov 19:00
Helsingborg
Dalen
  2 - 5  
10 nov 14:00
Lindås
Jönköping
  3 - 7  
10 nov 14:00
Höllviken
Falun
  6 - 7   e.förl
11 nov 13:00
Linköping
Pixbo
  7 - 6  
11 nov 16:00
Sirius
Kalmarsund
10 - 3  
11 nov 16:30
Örebro
Växjö
  3 - 11
11 nov 17:00
Mullsjö
Storvreta
  7 - 8   e.str
13 nov 18:30
Jönköping
Örebro
  9 - 4  
13 nov 18:30
Dalen
Höllviken
  5 - 4  
13 nov 19:15
Storvreta
Helsingborg
  8 - 0  
14 nov 18:30
Växjö
Sirius
  8 - 5  
14 nov 18:30
Pixbo
Mullsjö
  6 - 13
14 nov 18:30
Falun
Linköping
  7 - 6  
14 nov 19:00
Kalmarsund
Lindås
  5 - 3  
17 nov 14:00
Höllviken
Storvreta
  2 - 12
17 nov 16:00
Kalmarsund
Dalen
  5 - 2  
17 nov 16:30
Sirius
Jönköping
  7 - 3  
17 nov 18:00
Falun
Mullsjö
15 - 5  
18 nov 13:00
Örebro
Linköping
  5 - 6  
18 nov 16:00
Pixbo
Helsingborg
  6 - 5  
18 nov 18:00
Växjö
Lindås
  9 - 4  
15 dec 13:00
Linköping
Växjö
  4 - 2  
15 dec 14:00
Höllviken
Kalmarsund
  3 - 5  
16 dec 16:15
Lindås
Örebro
  5 - 11
16 dec 16:30
Sirius
Falun
  3 - 8  
16 dec 17:00
Dalen
Storvreta
  6 - 9  
16 dec 17:00
Mullsjö
Jönköping
  2 - 7  
18 dec 19:15
Helsingborg
Höllviken
  4 - 2  
19 dec 18:30
Falun
Dalen
  5 - 6   e.str
19 dec 19:00
Örebro
Sirius
  4 - 8  
19 dec 19:00
Kalmarsund
Mullsjö
  6 - 4  
20 dec 19:00
Storvreta
Pixbo
  7 - 6   e.förl
21 dec 19:00
Jönköping
Linköping
  6 - 8  
26 dec 16:00
Jönköping
Helsingborg
  3 - 2   e.förl
27 dec 18:30
Dalen
Sirius
  4 - 5  
27 dec 18:30
Växjö
Kalmarsund
  7 - 2  
28 dec 19:00
Pixbo
Lindås
  6 - 2  
29 dec 15:00
Linköping
Mullsjö
  3 - 4  
29 dec 16:30
Örebro
Storvreta
  4 - 5  
3 jan 18:30
Pixbo
Sirius
  5 - 6   e.str
6 jan 13:00
Kalmarsund
Jönköping
  4 - 7  
6 jan 14:00
Höllviken
Linköping
  5 - 6   e.förl
6 jan 17:00
Falun
Örebro
14 - 1  
6 jan 17:00
Lindås
Dalen
  0 - 8  
6 jan 17:00
Helsingborg
Växjö
  6 - 7  
8 jan 19:00
Örebro
Dalen
  5 - 4   e.förl
8 jan 19:15
Mullsjö
Helsingborg
  9 - 4  
9 jan 18:30
Pixbo
Falun
  7 - 9  
9 jan 18:30
Växjö
Höllviken
  7 - 6   e.förl
9 jan 19:00
Storvreta
Lindås
11 - 8  
9 jan 19:00
Kalmarsund
Linköping
  1 - 2   e.förl
12 jan 14:00
Höllviken
Jönköping
  4 - 8  
12 jan 15:00
Linköping
Helsingborg
  4 - 5   e.str
12 jan 16:30
Sirius
Storvreta
  6 - 7  
12 jan 17:00
Falun
Lindås
15 - 2  
13 jan 16:30
Växjö
Mullsjö
  1 - 2  
13 jan 17:00
Pixbo
Örebro
  8 - 2  
15 jan 18:30
Jönköping
Växjö
  8 - 5  
16 jan 18:30
Dalen
Pixbo
  5 - 6   e.förl
16 jan 18:30
Helsingborg
Kalmarsund
  4 - 5   e.str
16 jan 19:00
Lindås
Sirius
  4 - 11
16 jan 19:00
Mullsjö
Höllviken
  9 - 5  
16 jan 19:15
Storvreta
Falun
  8 - 7   e.förl
19 jan 16:00
Kalmarsund
Höllviken
  8 - 3  
19 jan 17:00
Falun
Sirius
  6 - 8  
20 jan 16:00
Storvreta
Dalen
  7 - 4  
20 jan 16:30
Örebro
Lindås
  7 - 6   e.förl
20 jan 16:30
Växjö
Linköping
11 - 4  
20 jan 17:00
Jönköping
Mullsjö
  3 - 6  
22 jan 18:30
Pixbo
Storvreta
  6 - 9  
22 jan 19:15
Mullsjö
Kalmarsund
  6 - 7  
23 jan 18:30
Dalen
Falun
  4 - 5   e.förl
23 jan 18:30
Sirius
Örebro
  7 - 6  
23 jan 19:00
Höllviken
Helsingborg
10 - 5  
23 jan 19:00
Linköping
Jönköping
  6 - 4  
26 jan 16:00
Kalmarsund
Växjö
  7 - 6  
26 jan 16:30
Sirius
Dalen
10 - 9  
27 jan 16:00
Helsingborg
Jönköping
  6 - 4  
27 jan 17:00
Mullsjö
Linköping
  4 - 5  
27 jan 17:00
Storvreta
Örebro
15 - 5  
28 jan 19:15
Lindås
Pixbo
  4 - 5  
30 jan 18:30
Växjö
Helsingborg
10 - 2  
5 feb 18:15
Dalen
Lindås
  9 - 1  
6 feb 18:30
Pixbo
Sirius
  9 - 4  
6 feb 19:00
Örebro
Falun
  2 - 12
6 feb 19:00
Linköping
Höllviken
  5 - 6   e.förl
7 feb 18:30
Jönköping
Kalmarsund
  9 - 2  
9 feb 14:00
Lindås
Storvreta
  2 - 6  
9 feb 16:00
Höllviken
Växjö
  7 - 5  
9 feb 16:00
Linköping
Kalmarsund
  3 - 5  
9 feb 17:00
Falun
Pixbo
  8 - 3  
10 feb 16:00
Dalen
Örebro
  8 - 5  
10 feb 16:00
Helsingborg
Mullsjö
  2 - 5  
12 feb 18:30
Jönköping
Höllviken
  6 - 9  
12 feb 19:00
Örebro
Pixbo
  6 - 13
12 feb 19:00
Storvreta
Sirius
  7 - 5  
13 feb 19:00
Lindås
Falun
  4 - 9  
13 feb 19:00
Helsingborg
Linköping
  2 - 8  
13 feb 19:00
Mullsjö
Växjö
  2 - 3   e.förl
16 feb 14:00
Höllviken
Mullsjö
  4 - 9  
16 feb 16:00
Kalmarsund
Helsingborg
  5 - 6   e.förl
16 feb 18:00
Falun
Storvreta
  6 - 4  
17 feb 14:00
Pixbo
Dalen
  4 - 6  
17 feb 16:00
Sirius
Lindås
  8 - 3  
17 feb 16:30
Växjö
Jönköping
  4 - 5  
19 feb 19:00
Storvreta
Höllviken
  6 - 4  
20 feb 18:30
Dalen
Kalmarsund
  4 - 2  
20 feb 19:00
Lindås
Växjö
  5 - 8  
20 feb 19:00
Helsingborg
Pixbo
  4 - 8  
20 feb 19:00
Linköping
Örebro
13 - 4  
21 feb 19:00
Mullsjö
Falun
  7 - 4  
22 feb 19:00
Jönköping
Sirius
  9 - 8  
23 feb 15:00
Linköping
Lindås
  8 - 0  
23 feb 16:00
Kalmarsund
Storvreta
  5 - 8  
23 feb 17:00
Falun
Helsingborg
11 - 2  
24 feb 16:00
Pixbo
Jönköping
  4 - 5   e.förl
24 feb 16:30
Sirius
Höllviken
  6 - 3  
24 feb 16:30
Växjö
Dalen
  7 - 4  
24 feb 17:00
Mullsjö
Örebro
10 - 4  
26 feb 19:15
Dalen
Linköping
  5 - 6  
27 feb 19:00
Kalmarsund
Örebro
  6 - 3  
27 feb 19:00
Helsingborg
Sirius
  6 - 5   e.förl
27 feb 19:00
Höllviken
Pixbo
  5 - 10
27 feb 19:30
Lindås
Mullsjö
  5 - 8  
28 feb 18:30
Jönköping
Falun
  2 - 12
28 feb 19:00
Storvreta
Växjö
  5 - 3  
2 mar 14:00
Lindås
Helsingborg
  3 - 5  
2 mar 15:00
Mullsjö
Dalen
  6 - 5   e.str
2 mar 16:00
Pixbo
Kalmarsund
  6 - 3  
2 mar 17:00
Falun
Växjö
  6 - 9  
3 mar 16:00
Sirius
Linköping
  8 - 4  
3 mar 16:30
Örebro
Höllviken
  5 - 8  
3 mar 17:00
Jönköping
Storvreta
  4 - 8  
5 mar 19:00
Helsingborg
Örebro
  1 - 2   e.str
5 mar 19:15
Linköping
Storvreta
  7 - 8   e.förl
6 mar 18:30
Växjö
Pixbo
  5 - 11
6 mar 19:00
Kalmarsund
Falun
  5 - 8  
6 mar 19:00
Höllviken
Lindås
12 - 8  
7 mar 18:30
Dalen
Jönköping
  4 - 5   e.str
7 mar 19:00
Mullsjö
Sirius
10 - 6  
9 mar 16:00
Kalmarsund
Sirius
  5 - 10
9 mar 17:00
Falun
Höllviken
  8 - 5  
10 mar 16:00
Pixbo
Linköping
  4 - 5  
10 mar 16:00
Storvreta
Mullsjö
  8 - 2  
10 mar 16:30
Växjö
Örebro
10 - 0  
10 mar 17:00
Dalen
Helsingborg
  3 - 1  
10 mar 17:00
Jönköping
Lindås
  8 - 3  
16 mar 15:00
Lindås
Kalmarsund
  6 - 5  
16 mar 15:00
Sirius
Växjö
11 - 2  
16 mar 15:00
Örebro
Jönköping
  6 - 7   e.förl
16 mar 15:00
Mullsjö
Pixbo
  6 - 3  
16 mar 15:00
Linköping
Falun
  4 - 2  
16 mar 15:00
Höllviken
Dalen
  6 - 8  
16 mar 15:00
Helsingborg
Storvreta
  2 - 8